FASE A | ||||||
POS |
CONCURSANTE | PILOTO | VEHICULO | TIEMPO. | DIF. 1º | DIF. ANT |
1 |
Carbayin Motor Club | Oscar Palacio Arias | Speedcar GT 1000 | 02,21,31 | ||
2 |
Escudería Voltrega | Josep María Guitart | Speed Car | 02,23,03 | 00,01,72 | 00,01,72 |
3 |
Langreo Motor Club | Roberto Solis | Barqueta BRC | 02,24,26 | 00,02,95 | 00,01,23 |
4 |
Langreo Motor Club | Jesús Bango | Barqueta BRC | 02,24,33 | 00,03,02 | 00,00,07 |
5 |
A.C Principado Asturias | Iván Suárez | Speed Car | 02,25,59 | 00,04,28 | 00,01,26 |
6 |
Leioa Racing Taldea | Alberto Alonso Tojo | Speed Car | 02,25,65 | 00,04,34 | 00,00,06 |
7 |
Langreo Motor Club | Viti Pardeiro | Barqueta BRC | 02,25,98 | 00,04,67 | 00,00,33 |
8 |
Langreo Motor Club | Jose María Castro | Barqueta BRC | 02,28,45 | 00,07,14 | 00,02,47 |
9 |
Escudería Voltrega | Toni Riberaygua | Speed Car | 02,28,82 | 00,07,51 | 00,00,37 |
10 |
Langreo Motor Club | Francisco Suárez | Barqueta BRC | 02,28,84 | 00,07,53 | 00,00,02 |
11 |
Escudería Argia | Carlos Villanueva Saenz | Speed Car | 02,32,11 | 00,10,80 | 00,03,27 |
12 |
Langreo Motor Club | Juan Sanmartín | Barqueta BRC | 02,32,24 | 00,10,93 | 00,00,13 |
13 |
Montbuy Racing Valles | Isaac Guillén Pérez | PRM FunBoost | 02,35,87 | 00,14,56 | 00,03,63 |
FASE B | ||||||
POS |
CONCURSANTE | PILOTO | VEHICULO | TIEMPO. | DIF. 1º | DIF. ANT |
1 |
Carbayin Motor Club | Oscar Palacio Arias | Speedcar GT 1000 | 02,19,47 | ||
2 |
Langreo Motor Club | Roberto Solis | Barqueta BRC | 02,20,87 | 00,01,40 | 00,01,40 |
3 |
Escudería Voltrega | Josep María Guitart | Speed Car | 02,22,24 | 00,02,77 | 00,01,37 |
4 |
Leioa Racing Taldea | Alberto Alonso Tojo | Speed Car | 02,22,65 | 00,03,18 | 00,00,41 |
5 |
A.C Principado Asturias | Iván Suárez | Speed Car | 02,22,87 | 00,03,40 | 00,00,22 |
6 |
Langreo Motor Club | Jesús Bango | Barqueta BRC | 02,23,99 | 00,04,52 | 00,01,12 |
7 |
Langreo Motor Club | Francisco Suárez | Barqueta BRC | 02,25,17 | 00,05,70 | 00,01,18 |
8 |
Langreo Motor Club | Viti Pardeiro | Barqueta BRC | 02,25,73 | 00,06,26 | 00,00,56 |
9 |
Langreo Motor Club | Jose María Castro | Barqueta BRC | 02,26,67 | 00,07,20 | 00,00,94 |
10 |
Escudería Voltrega | Toni Riberaygua | Speed Car | 02,27,60 | 00,08,13 | 00,00,93 |
11 |
Escudería Argia | Carlos Villanueva Saenz | Speed Car | 02,28,40 | 00,08,93 | 00,00,80 |
12 |
Montbuy Racing Valles | Isaac Guillén Pérez | PRM FunBoost | 02,28,71 | 00,09,24 | 00,00,31 |
13 |
Langreo Motor Club | Juan Sanmartín | Barqueta BRC | 02,53,99 | 00,34,52 | 00,25,28 |